ArmA: Armed Assault: Infantry: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Marseille77 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==WEST== | ==WEST== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|'''Classname'''||'''Full Name''' | |'''Classname'''||'''Full Name'''||'''Screens''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWB|| | |SoldierWB||Rifleman||[[Image:Soldierwb.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWG|| | |SoldierWG||Grenadier||[[Image:Soldierwg.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWMedic|| | |SoldierWMedic||Medic||[[Image:Soldierwmedic.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWNOG||- | |SoldierWNOG||-||[[Image:Soldierwnog.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierW||- | |SoldierW||-||[[Image:Soldierw.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWAR|| | |SoldierWAR||Automatic Rifleman||[[Image:Soldierwar.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWMG|| | |SoldierWMG||Machinegunner||[[Image:Soldierwmg.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWAT|| | |SoldierWAT||AT Specialist||[[Image:Soldierwat.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWAA|| | |SoldierWAA||AA Specialist||[[Image:Soldierwaa.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWSniper|| | |SoldierWSniper||Sniper||[[Image:Soldierwsniper.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWSaboteur||- | |SoldierWSaboteur||-||[[Image:Soldierwsaboteur.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWSaboteurPipe|| | |SoldierWSaboteurPipe||SF Saboteur||[[Image:Soldierwsaboteurpipe.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWSaboteurPipe2|| | |SoldierWSaboteurPipe2||SF Saboteur2||[[Image:Soldierwsaboteurpipe2.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWSaboteurRecon|| | |SoldierWSaboteurRecon||SF Recon||[[Image:Soldierwsaboteurrecon.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWSaboteurAssault|| | |SoldierWSaboteurAssault||SF Assault||[[Image:Soldierwsaboteurassault.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWSaboteurMarksman|| | |SoldierWSaboteurMarksman||SF Marksman||[[Image:Soldierwsaboteurmarksman.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWMiner|| | |SoldierWMiner||Engineer||[[Image:Soldierwminer.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SquadLeaderW|| | |SquadLeaderW||Squad Leader||[[Image:Squadleaderw.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TeamLeaderW|| | |TeamLeaderW||Team Leader||[[Image:Teamleaderw.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|OfficerW|| | |OfficerW||Officer||[[Image:Officerw.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWPilot|| | |SoldierWPilot||Pilot||[[Image:Soldierwpilot.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWCrew|| | |SoldierWCrew||Crewman||[[Image:Soldierwcrew.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BISCamelPilot||- | |BISCamelPilot||Camel Pilot||[[Image:Biscamelpilot.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|SoldierMMG<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Mercenary MG||[[Image:SoldierMMG.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|SoldierMR<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Mercenary Repair||[[Image:SoldierMR.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|SoldierMS<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Mercenary Sniper||[[Image:SoldierMS.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|SoldierMD<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Mercenary Demolition||[[Image:SoldierMD.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|SoldierMG<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Mercenary Grenadier||[[Image:SoldierMG.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|SoldierMTeamLeader<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Mercenary Team Leader||[[Image:SoldierMTeamLeader.jpg|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
==EAST== | ==EAST== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|'''Classname'''||'''Full Name''' | |'''Classname'''||'''Full Name'''||'''Screens''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierEB|| | |SoldierEB||Rifleman||[[Image:Soldiereb.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierEG|| | |SoldierEG||Grenadier||[[Image:Soldiereg.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierEMedic|| | |SoldierEMedic||Medic||[[Image:Soldieremedic.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierENOG||- | |SoldierENOG||-||[[Image:Soldierenog.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierE||- | |SoldierE||-||[[Image:Soldiere.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierEMG|| | |SoldierEMG||Machinegunner||[[Image:Soldieremg.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierEAT|| | |SoldierEAT||AT Specialist||[[Image:Soldiereat.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierEAA|| | |SoldierEAA||AA Specialist||[[Image:Soldiereaa.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierEMiner|| | |SoldierEMiner||Engineer||[[Image:Soldiereminer.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SquadLeaderE|| | |SquadLeaderE||Squad Leader||[[Image:Squadleadere.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TeamLeaderE|| | |TeamLeaderE||Team Leader||[[Image:Teamleadere.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |OfficerE||OfficerE||[[Image:Officere.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierESniper|| | |SoldierESniper||Sniper||[[Image:Soldieresniper.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierESaboteur||- | |SoldierESaboteur||-||[[Image:Soldieresaboteur.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierESaboteurPipe|| | |SoldierESaboteurPipe||Especas||[[Image:Soldieresaboteurpipe.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierESaboteurBizon|| | |SoldierESaboteurBizon||Especas Saboteur||[[Image:Soldieresaboteurbizon.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierESaboteurMarksman|| | |SoldierESaboteurMarksman||Especas Marksman||[[Image:Soldieresaboteurmarksman.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierEPilot|| | |SoldierEPilot||Pilot||[[Image:Soldierepilot.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BISCamelPilot2|| | |BISCamelPilot2||Camel Pilot||[[Image:Biscamelpilot2.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierECrew||- | |SoldierECrew||Crewman||[[Image:Soldierecrew.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|SoldierPB<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Partisan Rifleman||[[Image:SoldierPB.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|SoldierPTeamLeader<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Partisan Team Leader||[[Image:SoldierPTeamLeader.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|SoldierPSaboteur<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Partisan Saboteur||[[Image:SoldierPSaboteur.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|SoldierPMedic<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Partisan Medic||[[Image:SoldierPMedic.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|SoldierPAT<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Partisan AT Specialist||[[Image:SoldierPAT.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|SoldierPMG<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Partisan MG||[[Image:SoldierPMG.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|D2_RCM03_Civilian1<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Chose Ibanez||[[Image:D2_RCM03_Civilian1.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|D2_RCM03_Civilian2<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Armando Guglos||[[Image:D2_RCM03_Civilian2.jpg|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
==RACS== | ==RACS== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|'''Classname'''||'''Full Name''' | |'''Classname'''||'''Full Name'''||'''Screens''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierGB|| | |SoldierGB||Rifleman||[[Image:Soldiergb.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierGMedic|| | |SoldierGMedic||Medic||[[Image:Soldiergmedic.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierGG|| | |SoldierGG||Grenadier||[[Image:Soldiergg.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierGNOG||- | |SoldierGNOG||-||[[Image:Soldiergnog.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierG||- | |SoldierG||-||[[Image:Soldierg.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierGMG|| | |SoldierGMG||Machinegunner||[[Image:Soldiergmg.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierGAT|| | |SoldierGAT||AT Specialist||[[Image:Soldiergat.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierGAA|| | |SoldierGAA||AA Specialist||[[Image:Soldiergaa.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|OfficerG|| | |OfficerG||Officer||[[Image:Officerg.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SquadLeaderG|| | |SquadLeaderG||Squad Leader||[[Image:Squadleaderg.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TeamLeaderG|| | |TeamLeaderG||Team Leader||[[Image:Teamleaderg.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierGCrew|| | |SoldierGCrew||Crewman||[[Image:Soldiergcrew.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierGSniper|| | |SoldierGSniper||Sniper||[[Image:Soldiergsniper.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierGCommando|| | |SoldierGCommando||Royal Commando||[[Image:Soldiergcommando.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierGMarksman|| | |SoldierGMarksman||Royal Marksman||[[Image:Soldiergmarksman.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierGPilot|| | |SoldierGPilot||Pilot||[[Image:Soldiergpilot.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierGMiner|| | |SoldierGMiner||Engineer||[[Image:Soldiergminer.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierGGuard|| | |SoldierGGuard||Royal Guard||[[Image:Soldiergguard.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Riboli||- | |Riboli||-||[[Image:Riboli.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|SoldierSpy<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Spy||[[Image:SoldierSpy.jpg|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
==CIVILIAN== | ==CIVILIAN== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|'''Classname'''||'''Full Name''' | |'''Classname'''||'''Full Name'''||'''Screens''' | ||
|- | |||
|Civilian||-||[[Image:Civilian.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Civilian2||Civilian2||[[Image:Civilian2.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Civilian3||Civilian3||[[Image:Civilian3.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Civilian4||Civilian4||[[Image:Civilian4.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Civilian5||Civilian5||[[Image:Civilian5.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Civilian6||Civilian6||[[Image:Civilian6.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Civilian7||Civilian7||[[Image:Civilian7.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Civilian8||Civilian8||[[Image:Civilian8.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Civilian9||Civilian9||[[Image:Civilian9.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Civilian10||Civilian10||[[Image:Civilian10.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Civilian11||Civilian11||[[Image:Civilian11.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Civilian12||Civilian12||[[Image:Civilian12.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Civilian13||Civilian13||[[Image:Civilian13.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Civilian14||Civilian14||[[Image:Civilian14.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Civilian15||Civilian15||[[Image:Civilian15.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Civilian16||Civilian16||[[Image:Civilian16.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Civilian17||Civilian17||[[Image:Civilian17.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Civilian18||Civilian18||[[Image:Civilian18.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Civilian19||Civilian19||[[Image:Civilian19.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Civilian20||Civilian20||[[Image:Civilian20.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Civilian21||Civilian21||[[Image:Civilian21.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SoldierWCaptive||Captive||[[Image:Soldierwcaptive.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SoldierECaptive||Captive||[[Image:Soldierecaptive.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SoldierGCaptive||Captive||[[Image:Soldiergcaptive.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Civil_Undead_1||-||[[Image:Civil_undead_1.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Civil_Undead_2||-||[[Image:Civil_undead_2.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Civil_Undead_3||-||[[Image:Civil_undead_3.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Civil_Undead_4||-||[[Image:Civil_undead_4.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |King||-||[[Image:King.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MarianQuandt||Marian Quandt||[[Image:Marianquandt.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MarianQuandt02||Marian Quandt||[[Image:Marianquandt02.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MarianQuandt03||Marian Quandt||[[Image:Marianquandt03.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MarianQuandt04||Marian Quandt||[[Image:Marianquandt04.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |FieldReporter||-||[[Image:Fieldreporter.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Anchorman||-||[[Image:Anchorman.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Anchorman2||-||[[Image:Anchorman2.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NorthPrimeMinister||-||[[Image:Northprimeminister.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Prisoner01<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Prisoner 01||[[Image:Prisoner01.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Prisoner02<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Prisoner 02||[[Image:Prisoner02.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Prisoner03<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Prisoner 03||[[Image:Prisoner03.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Prisoner04<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Prisoner 04||[[Image:Prisoner04.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Prisoner05<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Prisoner 05||[[Image:Prisoner05.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ArmsTrader<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Arms trader||[[Image:ArmsTrader.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AdjudantPrisoner<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Adjudant (prisoner)||[[Image:AdjudantPrisoner.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AdjudantUniform<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Adjudant (uniform)||[[Image:AdjudantUniform.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Prince_army<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Prince (army)||[[Image:Prince_army.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Prince_civil<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Prince (civil)||[[Image:Prince_civil.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Prince_resistance<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Prince (resistance)||[[Image:Prince_resistance.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Chancellor<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Chancellor||[[Image:Chancellor.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|civil_nprem2<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||BOSS||[[Image:civil_nprem2.jpg|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
==ANIMALS== | |||
{| class=wikitable | |||
|'''Classname'''||'''Full Name'''||'''Screens''' | |||
|- | |||
|SeaGull||-||[[Image:Seagull.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Hawk||-||[[Image:Hawk.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|DragonFly||-||[[Image:Dragonfly.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Butterfly||-||[[Image:Butterfly.gif|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|HouseFly||- | |||
|- | |||
|HoneyBee||- | |||
|- | |||
|Mosquito||- | |||
|} | |||
==See also== | |||
* [[OFP: Infantry]] | |||
* [[ArmA 2: Infantry]] | |||
* [[ArmA 2 OA: Infantry]] | |||
[[Category: Reference Lists|Infantry]] | [[Category: Reference Lists|Infantry]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category: ArmA Classes]] |
Revision as of 09:38, 15 January 2011
WEST
EAST
RACS
CIVILIAN
ANIMALS
Classname | Full Name | Screens |
SeaGull | - | |
Hawk | - | |
DragonFly | - | |
Butterfly | - | |
HouseFly | - | |
HoneyBee | - | |
Mosquito | - |