Infantry – ArmA: Armed Assault
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marseille77 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
(12 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|'''Classname'''||'''Full Name'''||'''Screens''' | |'''Classname'''||'''Full Name'''||'''Screens''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWB||Rifleman | |SoldierWB||Rifleman||[[Image:Soldierwb.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWG||Grenadier | |SoldierWG||Grenadier||[[Image:Soldierwg.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWMedic||Medic | |SoldierWMedic||Medic||[[Image:Soldierwmedic.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWNOG||- | |SoldierWNOG||-||[[Image:Soldierwnog.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierW||- | |SoldierW||-||[[Image:Soldierw.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWAR|| | |SoldierWAR||Automatic Rifleman||[[Image:Soldierwar.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWMG||Machinegunner | |SoldierWMG||Machinegunner||[[Image:Soldierwmg.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWAT||AT Specialist | |SoldierWAT||AT Specialist||[[Image:Soldierwat.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWAA||AA Specialist | |SoldierWAA||AA Specialist||[[Image:Soldierwaa.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWSniper||Sniper | |SoldierWSniper||Sniper||[[Image:Soldierwsniper.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWSaboteur||- | |SoldierWSaboteur||-||[[Image:Soldierwsaboteur.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWSaboteurPipe||SF Saboteur | |SoldierWSaboteurPipe||SF Saboteur||[[Image:Soldierwsaboteurpipe.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWSaboteurPipe2||SF Saboteur2 | |SoldierWSaboteurPipe2||SF Saboteur2||[[Image:Soldierwsaboteurpipe2.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWSaboteurRecon||SF Recon | |SoldierWSaboteurRecon||SF Recon||[[Image:Soldierwsaboteurrecon.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWSaboteurAssault||SF Assault | |SoldierWSaboteurAssault||SF Assault||[[Image:Soldierwsaboteurassault.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWSaboteurMarksman||SF Marksman | |SoldierWSaboteurMarksman||SF Marksman||[[Image:Soldierwsaboteurmarksman.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWMiner||Engineer | |SoldierWMiner||Engineer||[[Image:Soldierwminer.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SquadLeaderW||Squad Leader | |SquadLeaderW||Squad Leader||[[Image:Squadleaderw.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TeamLeaderW||Team Leader | |TeamLeaderW||Team Leader||[[Image:Teamleaderw.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|OfficerW||Officer | |OfficerW||Officer||[[Image:Officerw.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWPilot||Pilot | |SoldierWPilot||Pilot||[[Image:Soldierwpilot.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWCrew||Crewman | |SoldierWCrew||Crewman||[[Image:Soldierwcrew.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BISCamelPilot||Camel Pilot | |BISCamelPilot||Camel Pilot||[[Image:Biscamelpilot.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|SoldierMMG<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Mercenary MG||[[Image:SoldierMMG.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|SoldierMR<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Mercenary Repair||[[Image:SoldierMR.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|SoldierMS<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Mercenary Sniper||[[Image:SoldierMS.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|SoldierMD<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Mercenary Demolition||[[Image:SoldierMD.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|SoldierMG<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Mercenary Grenadier||[[Image:SoldierMG.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|SoldierMTeamLeader<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Mercenary Team Leader||[[Image:SoldierMTeamLeader.jpg|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
==EAST== | ==EAST== | ||
Line 55: | Line 66: | ||
|'''Classname'''||'''Full Name'''||'''Screens''' | |'''Classname'''||'''Full Name'''||'''Screens''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierEB||Rifleman | |SoldierEB||Rifleman||[[Image:Soldiereb.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|SoldierEG||Grenadier||[[Image:Soldiereg.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|SoldierEMedic||Medic||[[Image:Soldieremedic.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|SoldierENOG||-||[[Image:Soldierenog.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|SoldierE||-||[[Image:Soldiere.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|SoldierEMG||Machinegunner||[[Image:Soldieremg.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|SoldierEAT||AT Specialist||[[Image:Soldiereat.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|SoldierEAA||AA Specialist||[[Image:Soldiereaa.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|SoldierEMiner||Engineer||[[Image:Soldiereminer.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SquadLeaderE||Squad Leader||[[Image:Squadleadere.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TeamLeaderE||Team Leader||[[Image:Teamleadere.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |OfficerE||OfficerE||[[Image:Officere.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SoldierESniper||Sniper||[[Image:Soldieresniper.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SoldierESaboteur||-||[[Image:Soldieresaboteur.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SoldierESaboteurPipe||Especas||[[Image:Soldieresaboteurpipe.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SoldierESaboteurBizon||Especas Saboteur||[[Image:Soldieresaboteurbizon.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SoldierESaboteurMarksman||Especas Marksman||[[Image:Soldieresaboteurmarksman.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SoldierEPilot||Pilot||[[Image:Soldierepilot.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |BISCamelPilot2||Camel Pilot||[[Image:Biscamelpilot2.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SoldierECrew||Crewman||[[Image:Soldierecrew.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SoldierPB<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Partisan Rifleman||[[Image:SoldierPB.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SoldierPTeamLeader<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Partisan Team Leader||[[Image:SoldierPTeamLeader.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SoldierPSaboteur<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Partisan Saboteur||[[Image:SoldierPSaboteur.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SoldierPMedic<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Partisan Medic||[[Image:SoldierPMedic.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SoldierPAT<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Partisan AT Specialist||[[Image:SoldierPAT.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SoldierPMG<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Partisan MG||[[Image:SoldierPMG.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |D2_RCM03_Civilian1<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Chose Ibanez||[[Image:D2_RCM03_Civilian1.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |D2_RCM03_Civilian2<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Armando Guglos||[[Image:D2_RCM03_Civilian2.jpg|100px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 100: | Line 127: | ||
|'''Classname'''||'''Full Name'''||'''Screens''' | |'''Classname'''||'''Full Name'''||'''Screens''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierGB||Rifleman | |SoldierGB||Rifleman||[[Image:Soldiergb.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|SoldierGMedic||Medic||[[Image:Soldiergmedic.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SoldierGG||Grenadier||[[Image:Soldiergg.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SoldierGNOG||-||[[Image:Soldiergnog.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SoldierG||-||[[Image:Soldierg.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SoldierGMG||Machinegunner||[[Image:Soldiergmg.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SoldierGAT||AT Specialist||[[Image:Soldiergat.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SoldierGAA||AA Specialist||[[Image:Soldiergaa.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |OfficerG||Officer||[[Image:Officerg.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SquadLeaderG||Squad Leader||[[Image:Squadleaderg.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TeamLeaderG||Team Leader||[[Image:Teamleaderg.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SoldierGCrew||Crewman||[[Image:Soldiergcrew.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SoldierGSniper||Sniper||[[Image:Soldiergsniper.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SoldierGCommando||Royal Commando||[[Image:Soldiergcommando.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SoldierGMarksman||Royal Marksman||[[Image:Soldiergmarksman.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SoldierGPilot||Pilot||[[Image:Soldiergpilot.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SoldierGMiner||Engineer||[[Image:Soldiergminer.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SoldierGGuard||Royal Guard||[[Image:Soldiergguard.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Riboli||-||[[Image:Riboli.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SoldierSpy<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Spy||[[Image:SoldierSpy.jpg|100px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 216: | Line 245: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NorthPrimeMinister||-||[[Image:Northprimeminister.jpg|100px]] | |NorthPrimeMinister||-||[[Image:Northprimeminister.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Prisoner01<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Prisoner 01||[[Image:Prisoner01.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Prisoner02<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Prisoner 02||[[Image:Prisoner02.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Prisoner03<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Prisoner 03||[[Image:Prisoner03.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Prisoner04<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Prisoner 04||[[Image:Prisoner04.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Prisoner05<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Prisoner 05||[[Image:Prisoner05.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|ArmsTrader<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Arms trader||[[Image:ArmsTrader.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|AdjudantPrisoner<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Adjudant (prisoner)||[[Image:AdjudantPrisoner.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|AdjudantUniform<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Adjudant (uniform)||[[Image:AdjudantUniform.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Prince_army<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Prince (army)||[[Image:Prince_army.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Prince_civil<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Prince (civil)||[[Image:Prince_civil.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Prince_resistance<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Prince (resistance)||[[Image:Prince_resistance.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Chancellor<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Chancellor||[[Image:Chancellor.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|civil_nprem2<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||BOSS||[[Image:civil_nprem2.jpg|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
==ANIMALS== | ==ANIMALS== | ||
{| class=wikitable | {| class=wikitable | ||
|'''Classname'''||'''Full Name''' | |'''Classname'''||'''Full Name'''||'''Screens''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SeaGull||- | |SeaGull||-||[[Image:Seagull.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hawk||- | |Hawk||-||[[Image:Hawk.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DragonFly||- | |DragonFly||-||[[Image:Dragonfly.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Butterfly||- | |Butterfly||-||[[Image:Butterfly.gif|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HouseFly||- | |HouseFly||- | ||
Line 236: | Line 291: | ||
|Mosquito||- | |Mosquito||- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==See also== | |||
* [[OFP: Infantry]] | |||
* [[ArmA 2: Infantry]] | |||
* [[ArmA 2 OA: Infantry]] | |||
[[Category: Reference Lists|Infantry]] | [[Category: Reference Lists|Infantry]] | ||
[[Category: ArmA Classes]] | [[Category: ArmA Classes]] |
Revision as of 10:38, 15 January 2011
WEST
EAST
RACS
CIVILIAN
ANIMALS
Classname | Full Name | Screens |
SeaGull | - | |
Hawk | - | |
DragonFly | - | |
Butterfly | - | |
HouseFly | - | |
HoneyBee | - | |
Mosquito | - |