ArmA: Armed Assault: Infantry: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marseille77 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
(9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BISCamelPilot||Camel Pilot||[[Image:Biscamelpilot.jpg|100px]] | |BISCamelPilot||Camel Pilot||[[Image:Biscamelpilot.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|SoldierMMG<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Mercenary MG||[[Image:SoldierMMG.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|SoldierMR<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Mercenary Repair||[[Image:SoldierMR.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|SoldierMS<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Mercenary Sniper||[[Image:SoldierMS.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|SoldierMD<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Mercenary Demolition||[[Image:SoldierMD.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|SoldierMG<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Mercenary Grenadier||[[Image:SoldierMG.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|SoldierMTeamLeader<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Mercenary Team Leader||[[Image:SoldierMTeamLeader.jpg|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 76: | Line 88: | ||
|TeamLeaderE||Team Leader||[[Image:Teamleadere.jpg|100px]] | |TeamLeaderE||Team Leader||[[Image:Teamleadere.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |OfficerE||OfficerE||[[Image:Officere.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierESniper||Sniper||[[Image:Soldieresniper.jpg|100px]] | |SoldierESniper||Sniper||[[Image:Soldieresniper.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 93: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierECrew||Crewman||[[Image:Soldierecrew.jpg|100px]] | |SoldierECrew||Crewman||[[Image:Soldierecrew.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|SoldierPB<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Partisan Rifleman||[[Image:SoldierPB.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|SoldierPTeamLeader<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Partisan Team Leader||[[Image:SoldierPTeamLeader.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|SoldierPSaboteur<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Partisan Saboteur||[[Image:SoldierPSaboteur.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|SoldierPMedic<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Partisan Medic||[[Image:SoldierPMedic.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|SoldierPAT<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Partisan AT Specialist||[[Image:SoldierPAT.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|SoldierPMG<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Partisan MG||[[Image:SoldierPMG.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|D2_RCM03_Civilian1<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Chose Ibanez||[[Image:D2_RCM03_Civilian1.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|D2_RCM03_Civilian2<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Armando Guglos||[[Image:D2_RCM03_Civilian2.jpg|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 136: | Line 164: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Riboli||-||[[Image:Riboli.jpg|100px]] | |Riboli||-||[[Image:Riboli.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|SoldierSpy<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Spy||[[Image:SoldierSpy.jpg|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 215: | Line 245: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NorthPrimeMinister||-||[[Image:Northprimeminister.jpg|100px]] | |NorthPrimeMinister||-||[[Image:Northprimeminister.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Prisoner01<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Prisoner 01||[[Image:Prisoner01.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Prisoner02<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Prisoner 02||[[Image:Prisoner02.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Prisoner03<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Prisoner 03||[[Image:Prisoner03.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Prisoner04<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Prisoner 04||[[Image:Prisoner04.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Prisoner05<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Prisoner 05||[[Image:Prisoner05.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|ArmsTrader<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Arms trader||[[Image:ArmsTrader.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|AdjudantPrisoner<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Adjudant (prisoner)||[[Image:AdjudantPrisoner.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|AdjudantUniform<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Adjudant (uniform)||[[Image:AdjudantUniform.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Prince_army<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Prince (army)||[[Image:Prince_army.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Prince_civil<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Prince (civil)||[[Image:Prince_civil.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Prince_resistance<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Prince (resistance)||[[Image:Prince_resistance.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Chancellor<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||Chancellor||[[Image:Chancellor.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|civil_nprem2<br>''(Queen's Gambit)''||BOSS||[[Image:civil_nprem2.jpg|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
==ANIMALS== | ==ANIMALS== | ||
{| class=wikitable | {| class=wikitable | ||
|'''Classname'''||'''Full Name''' | |'''Classname'''||'''Full Name'''||'''Screens''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SeaGull||- | |SeaGull||-||[[Image:Seagull.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hawk||- | |Hawk||-||[[Image:Hawk.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DragonFly||- | |DragonFly||-||[[Image:Dragonfly.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Butterfly||- | |Butterfly||-||[[Image:Butterfly.gif|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HouseFly||- | |HouseFly||- | ||
Line 235: | Line 291: | ||
|Mosquito||- | |Mosquito||- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==See also== | |||
* [[OFP: Infantry]] | |||
* [[ArmA 2: Infantry]] | |||
* [[ArmA 2 OA: Infantry]] | |||
[[Category: Reference Lists|Infantry]] | [[Category: Reference Lists|Infantry]] | ||
[[Category: ArmA Classes]] | [[Category: ArmA Classes]] |
Revision as of 09:38, 15 January 2011
WEST
EAST
RACS
CIVILIAN
ANIMALS
Classname | Full Name | Screens |
SeaGull | - | |
Hawk | - | |
DragonFly | - | |
Butterfly | - | |
HouseFly | - | |
HoneyBee | - | |
Mosquito | - |