Operation Flashpoint: Infantry: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marseille77 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|SoldierWSaboteurPipeHG||Saboteur (Handgun)<br>(Resistance)||[[Image:Ofp_soldierwaboteur.jpg|100px]] | |SoldierWSaboteurPipeHG||Saboteur (Handgun)<br>(Resistance)||[[Image:Ofp_soldierwaboteur.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWSaboteurXMS||Saboteur (XMS)<br>(Patch 1. | |SoldierWSaboteurXMS||Saboteur (XMS)<br>(''Patch 1.30'')||[[Image:Ofp_soldierwaboteurdayxms.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWSaboteurPipeHGS||Saboteur (GlockS)<br>(Patch 1.85)||[[Image:Ofp_soldierwaboteur.jpg|100px]] | |SoldierWSaboteurPipeHGS||Saboteur (GlockS)<br>(''Patch 1.85'')||[[Image:Ofp_soldierwaboteur.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWSaboteurLaser||Saboteur (Laser)<br>(Patch 1.46)||[[Image:Ofp_soldierwaboteurdaylgb.jpg|100px]] | |SoldierWSaboteurLaser||Saboteur (Laser)<br>(''Patch 1.46'')||[[Image:Ofp_soldierwaboteurdaylgb.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|OfficerW||Officer||[[Image:Ofp_officerw.jpg|100px]] | |OfficerW||Officer||[[Image:Ofp_officerw.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|OfficerWNight||Officer (Night)||[[Image: | |OfficerWNight||Officer (Night)||[[Image:Ofp_officerwnight.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|OfficerWHG||Officer (Handgun)<br>(Resistance)||[[Image:Ofp_officerw.jpg|100px]] | |OfficerWHG||Officer (Handgun)<br>(''Resistance'')||[[Image:Ofp_officerw.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWXMS||Soldier (XMS)<br>(Patch 1. | |SoldierWXMS||Soldier (XMS)<br>(''Patch 1.30'')||[[Image:Ofp_soldierwxms.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWG36a||Soldier (G36)<br>(Patch 1. | |SoldierWG36a||Soldier (G36)<br>(''Patch 1.30'')||[[Image:Ofp_soldierwg36a.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierWSteyr||Soldier (Steyr)<br>(Patch 1. | |SoldierWSteyr||Soldier (Steyr)<br>(''Patch 1.30'')||[[Image:Ofp_soldierwsteyr.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HeavyGW||Heavy Grenadier<br>(Patch 1. | |HeavyGW||Heavy Grenadier<br>(''Patch 1.10'')||[[Image:Ofp_heavygw.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==EAST== | ==EAST== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 102: | Line 103: | ||
|SoldierESaboteurCheat||Speznaz (Cheat!)||[[Image:Ofp_soldieresaboteur.jpg|100px]] | |SoldierESaboteurCheat||Speznaz (Cheat!)||[[Image:Ofp_soldieresaboteur.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierESaboteurBizon||Speznaz (Bizon)||[[Image:Ofp_soldieresaboteur.jpg|100px]] | |SoldierESaboteurBizon||Speznaz (Bizon)<br>(''Patch 1.30'')||[[Image:Ofp_soldieresaboteur.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierESaboteurPipeHG||Speznaz (Handgun)<br> | |SoldierESaboteurPipeHG||Speznaz (Handgun)<br>''Resistance'')||[[Image:Ofp_soldieresaboteur.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|OfficerE||Officer||[[Image:Ofp_officere.jpg|100px]] | |OfficerE||Officer||[[Image:Ofp_officere.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 110: | Line 111: | ||
|OfficerECheat||Officer (Cheat!)||[[Image:Ofp_officere.jpg|100px]] | |OfficerECheat||Officer (Cheat!)||[[Image:Ofp_officere.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|OfficerENight||Officer (Night)||[[Image: | |OfficerENight||Officer (Night)||[[Image:Ofp_officerenight.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|OfficerWHG||Officer (Handgun)<br>(Resistance)||[[Image:Ofp_officere.jpg|100px]] | |OfficerWHG||Officer (Handgun)<br>(''Resistance'')||[[Image:Ofp_officere.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HeavyGrenadier||Heavy Grenadier<br>(Patch 1. | |HeavyGrenadier||Heavy Grenadier<br>(''Patch 1.10'')||[[Image:Ofp_heavygrenadier.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierGFakeE||Soldier (east uniform)||[[Image:Ofp_soldiereb.jpg|100px]] | |SoldierGFakeE||Soldier (east uniform)||[[Image:Ofp_soldiereb.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GeneralE||General|| | |GeneralE||General||[[Image:Ofp generale.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Angelina||Angelina|| | |Angelina||Angelina||[[Image:Ofp angelina 01.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==GUERILLA== | ==GUERILLA== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 149: | Line 151: | ||
|SoldierGPilot||Pilot||[[Image:Ofp_soldiergpilot.jpg|100px]] | |SoldierGPilot||Pilot||[[Image:Ofp_soldiergpilot.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SoldierGSniper||Soldier (Handgun)<br>(Patch 1.85)||[[Image:Ofp_soldiergsniper.jpg|100px]] | |SoldierGSniper||Soldier (Handgun)<br>(''Patch 1.85'')||[[Image:Ofp_soldiergsniper.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|OfficerG||Officer||[[Image:Ofp_officerg.jpg|100px]] | |OfficerG||Officer||[[Image:Ofp_officerg.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 155: | Line 157: | ||
|OfficerGCheat||Officer (Cheat!)||[[Image:Ofp_officerg.jpg|100px]] | |OfficerGCheat||Officer (Cheat!)||[[Image:Ofp_officerg.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|OfficerGNight||Officer (Night)||[[Image: | |OfficerGNight||Officer (Night)||[[Image:Ofp_officergnight.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|OfficerGHG||Officer (Handgun)<br>(Resistance)||[[Image:Ofp_officerg.jpg|100px]] | |OfficerGHG||Officer (Handgun)<br>(''Resistance'')||[[Image:Ofp_officerg.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hunter||Soldier<br>(Patch 1.46)||[[Image:Ofp_hunter.jpg|100px]] | |Hunter||Soldier<br>(''Patch 1.46'')||[[Image:Ofp_hunter.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 166: | Line 168: | ||
|'''Classname'''||'''Full Name'''||'''Screens''' | |'''Classname'''||'''Full Name'''||'''Screens''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Civilian||Man | |Civilian||Man||[[Image:Ofp_man.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Civilian2||Man 2||[[Image:Ofp_man2.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Civilian3||Man 3||[[Image:Ofp_man3.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Civilian4||Man 4<br>(''Resistance'')||[[Image:Ofp_man4.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Civilian5||Man 5<br>(''Resistance'')||[[Image:Ofp_man5.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Civilian6||Man 6<br>(''Resistance'')||[[Image:Ofp_man6.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Civilian7||Man 7<br>(''Resistance'')||[[Image:Ofp_man7.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Civilian8||Man (Police - Scorpion)<br>(''Resistance'')||[[Image:Ofp_policemanSa61.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Civilian9||Man 8<br>(''Resistance'')||[[Image:Ofp_man8.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Civilian10||Man 9<br>(''Resistance'')||[[Image:Ofp_man9.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Civilian11||Man (Police - CZ75)<br>(''Resistance'')||[[Image:Ofp_policemancz75.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Woman1||Woman 1<br>(''Resistance'')||[[Image:Ofp_woman1.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Woman2||Woman 2<br>(''Resistance'')||[[Image:Ofp_woman2.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Woman3||Woman 3<br>(''Resistance'')||[[Image:Ofp_woman3.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Woman4||Woman 4<br>(''Resistance'')||[[Image:Ofp_woman4.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Woman5||Woman 5<br>(''Resistance'')||[[Image:Ofp_woman5.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SoldierGFakeC||Man|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SoldierGFakeC2||Man 2 [AK74]|| | ||
|- | |||
|SoldierGFakeC3||Man 4 [AK74]<br>(''Resistance'')|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==See also== | |||
[[Category: Operation Flashpoint]] | * [[ArmA: Infantry]] | ||
* [[ArmA 2: Infantry]] | |||
* [[ArmA 2 OA: Infantry]] | |||
[[Category: Operation Flashpoint: Editing]] | |||
[[Category: Reference Lists|Infantry]] | [[Category: Reference Lists|Infantry]] | ||
[[Category:OFP Reference Lists]] |