User:R3vo/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (Replaced content with "{|class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" cellpadding="0.25em" ! Img ! Code ! Note ! Introduced with |- | 75px | <code><noWiki>[</noWiki>th...") Tag: Replaced |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" cellpadding="0.25em" | |||
{| class="wikitable | ! Img | ||
! Code | |||
! Note | |||
! Introduced with | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:111thID ca.png|75px]] | |||
| <code><noWiki>[</noWiki>[[this]],"111thID"] [[call]] [[BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia]];</code> | |||
| 111th Infantry Division | |||
| | |||
| < | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:TFAegis ca.png|75px]] | |||
| <code><noWiki>[</noWiki>[[this]],"TFAegis"] [[call]] [[BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia]];</code> | |||
| Task Force Aegis | |||
| [[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:gryffinRegiment ca.png|75px]] | |||
| <code><noWiki>[</noWiki>[[this]],"GryffinRegiment"] [[call]] [[BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia]];</code> | |||
| Griffin Regiment | |||
| [[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:curator ca.png|75px]] | |||
| <code><noWiki>[</noWiki>[[this]],"Curator"] [[call]] [[BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia]];</code> | |||
| Zeus | |||
| [[File:arma3_curator_eye.png|25px]] | |||
| [[ | |||
| | |||
| < | |||
| | |||
| [[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:bi ca.png|75px]] | ||
| | | <code><noWiki>[</noWiki>[[this]],"BI"] [[call]] [[BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia]];</code> | ||
| Bohemia Interactive | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:manw ca.png|75px]] | ||
| | | <code><noWiki>[</noWiki>[[this]],"MANW"] [[call]] [[BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia]];</code> | ||
| Make Arma Not War | |||
| < | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:CTRG15 ca.png|75px]] | |||
| <code><noWiki>[</noWiki>[[this]],"CTRG15"] [[call]] [[BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia]];</code> | |||
| CTRG 15 - NATO | |||
| [[File:apex_icon_ca.png|25px]] | |||
| [[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:CTRG14 ca.png|75px]] | ||
| <code><noWiki>[</noWiki>[[this]],"CTRG14"] [[call]] [[BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia]];</code> | |||
| | | CTRG 14 - NATO | ||
| < | | [[File:apex_icon_ca.png|25px]] | ||
| [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:CTRG ca.png|75px]] | ||
| <code><noWiki>[</noWiki>[[this]],"CTRG"] [[call]] [[BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia]];</code> | |||
| | | CTRG | ||
| < | | [[File:apex_icon_ca.png|25px]] | ||
| [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Jets_ID ca.png|75px]] | ||
| <code><noWiki>[</noWiki>[[this]],"Jets_ID"] [[call]] [[BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia]];</code> | |||
| | | Carrier Strike Group 14 | ||
| < | | [[File:jets_icon_ca.png|25px]] | ||
| [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:CombatPatrol ca.png|75px]] | ||
| | | <code><noWiki>[</noWiki>[[this]],"CombatPatrol"] [[call]] [[BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia]];</code> | ||
| Combat Patrol | |||
| < | | [[File:malden_icon_ca.png|25px]] | ||
| [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:IDAP ca.png|75px]] | ||
| | | <code><noWiki>[</noWiki>[[this]],"IDAP"] [[call]] [[BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia]];</code> | ||
| IDAP | |||
| < | | [[File:orange_icon_ca.png|25px]] | ||
| [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:AAF_3rdRegiment ca.png|75px]] | ||
| | | <code><noWiki>[</noWiki>[[this]],"AAF_3rdRegiment"] [[call]] [[BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia]];</code> | ||
| AAF 3rd Support Regiment | |||
| < | | [[File:orange_icon_ca.png|25px]] | ||
| [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:CSAT_ScimitarRegiment ca.png|75px]] | ||
| <code><noWiki>[</noWiki>[[this]],"CSAT_ScimitarRegiment"] [[call]] [[BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia]];</code> | |||
| | | Scimitar Regiment | ||
| < | | [[File:tacops_icon_ca.png|25px]] | ||
| [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:AAF_1stRegiment ca.png|75px]] | ||
| <code><noWiki>[</noWiki>[[this]],"AAF_1stRegiment"] [[call]] [[BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia]];</code> | |||
| | | 1st Regiment | ||
| < | | [[File:tank_icon_ca.png|25px]] | ||
| [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:EAF_5thRegiment ca.png|75px]] | ||
| <code><noWiki>[</noWiki>[[this]],"EAF_5thRegiment"] [[call]] [[BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia]];</code> | |||
| | | 5th Regiment | ||
| < | | [[File:enoch_icon_ca.png|25px]] | ||
| [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:EnochJointTraining ca.png|75px]] | ||
| <code><noWiki>[</noWiki>[[this]],"EnochJointTraining"] [[call]] [[BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia]];</code> | |||
| Exercise Electron | |||
| [[File:enoch_icon_ca.png|25px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Spetsnaz ca.png|75px]] | ||
| | | <code><noWiki>[</noWiki>[[this]],"Spetsnaz223rdDetachment"] [[call]] [[BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia]];</code> | ||
| Spetsnaz 223rd Special Purpose Detachment | |||
| < | | [[File:enoch_icon_ca.png|25px]] | ||
| [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Astra ca.png|75px]] | ||
| | | <code><noWiki>[</noWiki>[[this]],"Astra"] [[call]] [[BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia]];</code> | ||
| Astra | |||
| < | | [[File:enoch_icon_ca.png|25px]] | ||
| [[ | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:07, 23 March 2020
Img | Code | Note | Introduced with |
---|---|---|---|
[this,"111thID"] call BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia;
|
111th Infantry Division | ||
[this,"TFAegis"] call BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia;
|
Task Force Aegis | ||
[this,"GryffinRegiment"] call BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia;
|
Griffin Regiment | ||
[this,"Curator"] call BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia;
|
Zeus | ||
[this,"BI"] call BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia;
|
Bohemia Interactive | ||
[this,"MANW"] call BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia;
|
Make Arma Not War | ||
[this,"CTRG15"] call BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia;
|
CTRG 15 - NATO | ||
[this,"CTRG14"] call BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia;
|
CTRG 14 - NATO | ||
[this,"CTRG"] call BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia;
|
CTRG | ||
[this,"Jets_ID"] call BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia;
|
Carrier Strike Group 14 | ||
[this,"CombatPatrol"] call BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia;
|
Combat Patrol | ||
[this,"IDAP"] call BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia;
|
IDAP | ||
[this,"AAF_3rdRegiment"] call BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia;
|
AAF 3rd Support Regiment | ||
[this,"CSAT_ScimitarRegiment"] call BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia;
|
Scimitar Regiment | ||
[this,"AAF_1stRegiment"] call BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia;
|
1st Regiment | ||
[this,"EAF_5thRegiment"] call BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia;
|
5th Regiment | ||
[this,"EnochJointTraining"] call BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia;
|
Exercise Electron | ||
[this,"Spetsnaz223rdDetachment"] call BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia;
|
Spetsnaz 223rd Special Purpose Detachment | ||
[this,"Astra"] call BIS_fnc_setUnitInsignia;
|
Astra |