R3vo/Sandbox1 – User
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[ctrlType|Control Type]] !! Introduced with | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[CT_STATIC]] || {{GVI|arma3|0.50}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[CT_STRUCTURED_TEXT]] || {{GVI|arma3|0.50}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[CT_EDIT]] || {{GVI|arma3|0.50}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[CT_XKEYDESC]] || {{GVI|arma3|2.06}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[CT_XBUTTON]] || {{GVI|arma3|2.06}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[CT_SHORTCUTBUTTON]] || {{GVI|arma3|2.06}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[CT_BUTTON]] || {{GVI|arma3|2.06}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[CT_ACTIVETEXT]] || {{GVI|arma3|2.06}} | |||
|} | |} | ||