Vehicles – Operation Flashpoint
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marseille77 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Marseille77 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class=wikitable | {| class=wikitable | ||
|'''Classname'''||'''Full Name'''||'''Image'''||'''[[CfgVehicles_Config_Reference#armor_.28integer.29|Armor]]'''||'''Max. Seats'''||'''Cargo Seats'''||'''Gunners''' | |'''Classname'''||'''Full Name'''||'''Image'''||'''[[CfgVehicles_Config_Reference#armor_.28integer.29|Armor]]'''||'''Max. Seats'''||'''Cargo Seats'''||'''Gunners''' | ||
|- | |||
|A10||A10||[[Image:Ofp a10.jpg|200px]]||50||1||0||1 | |||
|- | |||
|A10LGB||A10 (LGB)<br>(''Patch 1.26'')||-||50||1||0||1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cobra||AH1||[[Image:Ofp ah1.jpg|200px]]||50||2||0||1 | |Cobra||AH1||[[Image:Ofp ah1.jpg|200px]]||50||2||0||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AH64||AH64<br>(''Patch 1. | |AH64||AH64<br>(''Patch 1.20'')||[[Image:Ofp ah64.jpg|200px]]||80||2||0||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|UH60||UH60||[[Image:Ofp uh60.jpg|200px]]||60||13||12||1 | |UH60||UH60||[[Image:Ofp uh60.jpg|200px]]||60||13||12||1 | ||
Line 11: | Line 15: | ||
|UH60MG||UH60 with Machinegun||[[Image:Ofp uh60mg.jpg|200px]]||60||14||12||1 | |UH60MG||UH60 with Machinegun||[[Image:Ofp uh60mg.jpg|200px]]||60||14||12||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|OH58||OH58<br>(''Patch 1. | |OH58||OH58<br>(''Patch 1.30'')||[[Image:Ofp oh58.jpg|200px]]||30||2||1||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CH47D||CH47D<br>(''Patch 1. | |CH47D||CH47D<br>(''Patch 1.20'')||[[Image:Ofp ch47.jpg|200px]]||60||26||24||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mi17||Mi17||[[Image:Ofp mi17.jpg|200px]]||50||13||12||0 | |Mi17||Mi17||[[Image:Ofp mi17.jpg|200px]]||50||13||12||0 | ||
Line 22: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cessna||Plane||[[Image:Ofp cessna.jpg|200px]]||15||4||3||0 | |Cessna||Plane||[[Image:Ofp cessna.jpg|200px]]||15||4||3||0 | ||
|- | |||
|Su25||Su 25<br>(''Patch 1.10'')||[[Image:Ofp su25.jpg|200px]]||50||1||0||1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|JetRanger||Jet Ranger<br>(''Resistance'')||-||30||3||2||0 | |JetRanger||Jet Ranger<br>(''Resistance'')||-||30||3||2||0 | ||
Line 38: | Line 44: | ||
|M113||M113||[[Image:Ofp m113.jpg|200px]]||150||2||1||0||N | |M113||M113||[[Image:Ofp m113.jpg|200px]]||150||2||1||0||N | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vulcan||Vulcan<br>(''Patch 1. | |Vulcan||Vulcan<br>(''Patch 1.10'')||[[Image:Ofp vulcan.jpg|200px]]||150||2||1||0||N | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bradley||M2A2<br>(''Patch 1. | |Bradley||M2A2<br>(''Patch 1.30'')||[[Image:Ofp m2a2.jpg|200px]]||200||9||6||1||Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BMP||BMP||[[Image:Ofp bmp.jpg|200px]]||200||11||8||1||Y | |BMP||BMP||[[Image:Ofp bmp.jpg|200px]]||200||11||8||1||Y | ||
Line 85: | Line 91: | ||
|JeepG||Jeep||[[Image:Ofp jeep2.jpg|200px]]||20||4||3||0 | |JeepG||Jeep||[[Image:Ofp jeep2.jpg|200px]]||20||4||3||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HMMWV||HMMWV<br>(''Patch 1. | |HMMWV||HMMWV<br>(''Patch 1.20'')||[[Image:Ofp hmmwv.jpg|200px]]||70||4||3||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|UAZ||[[UAZ]]||[[Image:Ofp uaz.jpg|200px]]||20||4||3||0 | |UAZ||[[UAZ]]||[[Image:Ofp uaz.jpg|200px]]||20||4||3||0 | ||
Line 111: | Line 117: | ||
|Rapid||Sportscar||-||10||4||3||0 | |Rapid||Sportscar||-||10||4||3||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Trabant||Trabant<br>(''Patch 1. | |Trabant||Trabant<br>(''Patch 1.10'')||[[Image:Ofp trabant.jpg|200px]]||10||4||3||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mini||Small Car<br>(''Patch 1.85'')||[[Image:Ofp mini.jpg|200px]]||10||4||3||0 | |Mini||Small Car<br>(''Patch 1.85'')||[[Image:Ofp mini.jpg|200px]]||10||4||3||0 |
Revision as of 23:59, 9 January 2011
Air
Classname | Full Name | Image | Armor | Max. Seats | Cargo Seats | Gunners |
A10 | A10 | ![]() |
50 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
A10LGB | A10 (LGB) (Patch 1.26) |
- | 50 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Cobra | AH1 | ![]() |
50 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
AH64 | AH64 (Patch 1.20) |
![]() |
80 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
UH60 | UH60 | ![]() |
60 | 13 | 12 | 1 |
UH60MG | UH60 with Machinegun | ![]() |
60 | 14 | 12 | 1 |
OH58 | OH58 (Patch 1.30) |
![]() |
30 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
CH47D | CH47D (Patch 1.20) |
![]() |
60 | 26 | 24 | 1 |
Mi17 | Mi17 | ![]() |
50 | 13 | 12 | 0 |
Mi24 | Mi24 | ![]() |
100 | 10 | 8 | 1 |
Kamov | Ka 50 (Resistance) |
![]() |
150 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Cessna | Plane | ![]() |
15 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Su25 | Su 25 (Patch 1.10) |
![]() |
50 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
JetRanger | Jet Ranger (Resistance) |
- | 30 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
JetRangerSilent | Jet Ranger (small) (Resistance) |
- | 30 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Armored
Classname | Full Name | Image | Armor | Max. Seats | Cargo Seats | Gunners | Commander |
M1Abrams | M1A1 | ![]() |
900 | 3 | 0 | 1 | Y |
M60 | M60 | ![]() |
300 | 3 | 0 | 1 | Y |
M113 | M113 | ![]() |
150 | 2 | 1 | 0 | N |
Vulcan | Vulcan (Patch 1.10) |
![]() |
150 | 2 | 1 | 0 | N |
Bradley | M2A2 (Patch 1.30) |
![]() |
200 | 9 | 6 | 1 | Y |
BMP | BMP | ![]() |
200 | 11 | 8 | 1 | Y |
BMPRes | BMPResistance (Resistance) |
![]() |
200 | 11 | 8 | 1 | Y |
BRDM | BRDM (Patch 1.30) |
![]() |
900 | 4 | 2 | 0 | N |
T72 | T72 | ![]() |
400 | 3 | 0 | 1 | Y |
T72Res | T72 (Resistance) (Resistance) |
![]() |
400 | 3 | 0 | 1 | Y |
T80 | T80 | ![]() |
700 | 3 | 0 | 1 | Y |
T80Res | T80 (Resistance) (Resistance) |
![]() |
700 | 3 | 0 | 1 | Y |
ZSU | Shilka | ![]() |
250 | 3 | 0 | 1 | Y |
T55G | T55 | ![]() |
300 | 3 | 0 | 1 | Y |
BoatW | Mark II PBR | - | 100 | 8 | 6 | 1 | N |
BoatE | Boat | - | 100 | 12 | 10 | 1 | N |
M2StaticMG | M2 Machinegun | - | 30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | N |
M2StaticMGE | M2 Machinegun | - | 30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | N |
Car
Classname | Full Name | Image | Armor | Max. Seats | Cargo Seats | Gunners |
Jeep | Jeep | ![]() |
20 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Truck5t | Truck 5t | ![]() |
20 | 15 | 14 | 0 |
Truck5tRich | Truck 5t | ![]() |
20 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Truck5topen | Truck 5t open | ![]() |
20 | 15 | 14 | 0 |
JeepMG | Jeep with Machinegun | ![]() |
20 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
JeepG | Jeep | ![]() |
20 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
HMMWV | HMMWV (Patch 1.20) |
![]() |
70 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
UAZ | UAZ | ![]() |
20 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
UAZCheat | UAZ (Resistance) |
![]() |
10000 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Ural | Ural | ![]() |
20 | 15 | 14 | 0 |
UAZG | UAZ (Resistance) | ![]() |
20 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
TruckV3SG | PV3S | ![]() |
20 | 15 | 14 | 0 |
TruckV3SCivil | PV3S (Civil) | ![]() |
20 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
SkodaBlue | Skoda (blue) | ![]() |
10 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Skoda | Skoda | - | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
SkodaRed | Skoda (red) | - | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
SkodaGreen | Skoda (green) | - | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
RapidY | Sportscar | ![]() |
10 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Rapid | Sportscar | - | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Trabant | Trabant (Patch 1.10) |
![]() |
10 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Mini | Small Car (Patch 1.85) |
![]() |
10 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
JeepPolice | Jeep Police (Resistance) |
![]() |
10 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Bus | Bus (Resistance) |
![]() |
20 | 28 | 27 | 0 |
Jawa | Motorcycle (Resistance) |
![]() |
10 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Bicycle | Bike (Patch 1.85) |
![]() |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Support
Classname | Full Name | Image | Armor | Max. Seats | Cargo Seats | Gunners |
SGUAZG | UAZ (Resistance) | ![]() |
20 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
TruckV3SGReammo | PV3S Reammo | ![]() |
20 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
TruckV3SGRefuel | PV3S Refuel | - | 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
TruckV3SGRepair | PV3S Repair | - | 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
UralReammo | Ural Reammo | ![]() |
20 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
UralRefuel | Ural Refuel | - | 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
UralRepair | Ural Repair | - | 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Truck5tReammo | Truck5t Reammo | ![]() |
20 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Truck5tRefuel | Truck5t Refuel | - | 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Truck5tRepair | Truck5t Repair | - | 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
M113Ambul | M113 Ambulance | ![]() |
150 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
BMPAmbul | BMP Ambulance | ![]() |
20 | 4 | 3 | 0 |